-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Awdaki Naweran

Map of Awdaki Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdaki Naweran,Awdaki Nāwerān,Awdakī Nāwêrān,Vodokhranilishche Audaki-Navaran,اودکی ناوران, Awdakī Nāwêrān

Awdaki Naweran

Welcome to the Awdaki Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdakī Nāwêrān. See Awdaki Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdakī Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Awdaki Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08708/65.14997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Awdaki Naweran
  •  
Places near Awdaki Naweran

Online Dating

Awdaki Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdaki Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdaki Naweran, Afghanistan