Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ata Muhammad Karez

Map of `Ata Muhammad Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ata Karez,Ata Kārez,Atamukhammed-Karez,Karez-i-Ata,Karez-v-Ata,Kārez-i-Ata,`Ata Mohammad Kariz,`Ata Muhammad Karez,`Atamohammad Karez,عطا محمد كاريز,عطا محمد کارېز,‘Atāmoḩammaḏ Kāṟēz,‘Aţā Moḩammad Kārīz,‘Aţā Muḩammad Kārēz, ‘Aţā Muḩammad Kārēz

`Ata Muhammad Karez

Welcome to the `Ata Muhammad Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aţā Muḩammad Kārēz. See `Ata Muhammad Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aţā Muḩammad Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of `Ata Muhammad Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near `Ata Muhammad Karez
Places near `Ata Muhammad Karez

Online Dating

`Ata Muhammad Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ata Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ata Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan