-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atalay

Map of Atalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atalay,اتلی, Atalay

Atalay

Welcome to the Atalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atalay. See Atalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Atalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18564/65.43363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Atalay
  •  
Places near Atalay

Online Dating

Atalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atalay, Afghanistan