Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asudah Kelay

Map of Asudah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asuda Kalay,Asudah Kelay,Asudakalay,Asudeh Kalay,Āsūdah Kêlay,Āsūdeh Kalay,Āsūḏa Kalay,آسوده کلی,قريۀ آسوده, Āsūdah Kêlay

Asudah Kelay

Welcome to the Asudah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsūdah Kêlay. See Asudah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsūdah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Asudah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Asudah Kelay
Places near Asudah Kelay

Online Dating

Asudah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asudah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asudah Kelay, Afghanistan