-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asispan Rayg

Map of Asispan Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asespan Reg,Asespan Rig,Asispan Rayg,Peski Asispanreg,Āsespān Rīg,Āsespān Ṟēg,Āsispān Rayg,آسسپان ریگ, Āsispān Rayg

Asispan Rayg

Welcome to the Asispan Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsispān Rayg. See Asispan Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsispān Rayg area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Asispan Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21186/65.4402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Asispan Rayg
  •  
Places near Asispan Rayg

Online Dating

Asispan Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asispan Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asispan Rayg, Afghanistan