Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asad Mandah

Map of Asad Mandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Mandeh,Asaḏ Mānḏēh, Asad Māndah

Asad Mandah

Welcome to the Asad Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Māndah. See Asad Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Māndah area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Asad Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Asad Mandah
Places near Asad Mandah

Online Dating

Asad Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asad Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Mandah, Afghanistan