-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asad Kelay

Map of Asad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad,Asad Kalay,Asad Kelay,Asad Kêlay,Asadkalay,Kala-i-Asad,Qal`eh-i-Asad,Qala-i-Asad,Qal‘eh-i-Asad,asd kly,اسد كلی,اسد کلی, Asad Kêlay

Asad Kelay

Welcome to the Asad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Kêlay. See Asad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Asad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09471/65.52502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Asad Kelay
  •  
Places near Asad Kelay

Online Dating

Asad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Kelay, Afghanistan