-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hokumati Arghandaw

Map of Hokumati Arghandaw Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghandab,Arghandaw,Arghandāb,Aṟghanḏāw,Hokumati Arghandab,Hokumati Arghandaw,Kukumati-Argandab,hkwmty arghndab,حكومتی ارغنداب,حکومتی ارغنداو,Ḩokūmatī Arghandāb,Ḩokūmatī Arghandāw,Ḩokūmatī Aṟghanḏāw, Ḩokūmatī Arghandāw

Hokumati Arghandaw

Welcome to the Hokumati Arghandaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩokūmatī Arghandāw. See Hokumati Arghandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩokūmatī Arghandāw area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hokumati Arghandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6536/65.65048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Hokumati Arghandaw
  •  
Places near Hokumati Arghandaw
Ḩukūmatī Arghandāb (0 km) Jilirān (0.5 km) Rājān Kalā (0.8 km) Babasakhib (1.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (1.5 km) Miyān Jōy (1.5 km) Pīr-e Pāymāl (1.5 km) Chahār Dahānah (1.8 km) Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah (2.1 km) Langar (2.2 km) Khêṟisak (2.2 km) Tā’bin-e Suflá (2.3 km) Kuchnay Manārah (2.6 km) Mazra‘ah (2.7 km) Tā’bin-e ‘Ulyā (2.9 km) Miyān Jōy (3 km) Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah (3 km) Lwaṟ Karghanak (3 km)

Online Dating

Hokumati Arghandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hokumati Arghandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hokumati Arghandaw, Afghanistan