Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Aratah Ghbarge Shelah

Map of Aratah Ghbarge Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arata Ghbarge Sela,Arata Ghbargē Šēla,Aratagbarge-Shela,Aratah Ghbarge Shelah,Aratah Ghbargē Shēlah,Aṟatah Ghbaṟgē Shēlah, Aratah Ghbargē Shēlah

Aratah Ghbarge Shelah

Welcome to the Aratah Ghbarge Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aratah Ghbargē Shēlah. See Aratah Ghbarge Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aratah Ghbargē Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aratah Ghbarge Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Aratah Ghbarge Shelah
Places near Aratah Ghbarge Shelah

Online Dating

Aratah Ghbarge Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aratah Ghbarge Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aratah Ghbarge Shelah, Afghanistan