-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Aramzi

Map of Aramzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aramzai,Aramzay,Aramzi,Ārāmzay,Ārāmzaī,Āṟāmzi,آرامزی, Aramzi

Aramzi

Welcome to the Aramzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aramzi. See Aramzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aramzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Aramzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53148/66.65634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Aramzi
  •  
Places near Aramzi

Online Dating

Aramzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aramzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aramzi, Afghanistan