Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Aqa Muhammad Kelay

Map of Aqa Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agamukhammed-Kalaj,Agamukhammed-Kalay,Aqa Mohammad Kalay,Aqa Muhammad Kelay,Aqamoh Kalay,Aqamohammed Kalay,Aqamohd Kalay,Aqāmoẖ Kalay,Āqā Moḩammad Kalay,Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay,Āqāmoḩammeḏ Kalay,Āqāmoẖḏ Kalay,Агамухаммед-Калай, Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay

Aqa Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Aqa Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay. See Aqa Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aqa Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Aqa Muhammad Kelay
Places near Aqa Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Aqa Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aqa Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqa Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan