-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Anizai

Map of Anizai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aniza'i,Anizai,Anizaī,Aniza’i,انزی, Anizaī

Anizai

Welcome to the Anizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anizaī. See Anizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anizaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Anizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53931/65.38427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Anizai
  •  
Places near Anizai

Online Dating

Anizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anizai, Afghanistan