-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Anguriyan

Map of Anguriyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angur'yan,Angurian,Anguriyan,Anguryan,Angur’yan,Angūriyān,Angūrīān,Angūṟyān,angwryan,انگوريان,انگوریان, Angūriyān

Anguriyan

Welcome to the Anguriyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūriyān. See Anguriyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūriyān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Anguriyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52377/65.67059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Anguriyan
  •  
Places near Anguriyan
Angūriyān (0 km) Tēmuriyān (2 km) Lōy Kārēzak (2.2 km) Munār (2.8 km) Hindū Bāgh (3.3 km) Rumbāsī (3.4 km) Khadān (3.8 km) Kuchnay Kārēzak (3.8 km) Rowānay (4 km) Walakān (4.4 km) Māshōr (4.9 km) Deh-e Bāgh (4.9 km) Chīnah (5 km) Nēkō Kārēz (5.2 km) Mard Kalā (5.2 km) Nākūdak (5.3 km) Baladay (5.3 km) Chahār Dēwāl (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Anguriyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anguriyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anguriyan, Afghanistan