Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ana Dolah

Map of Ana Dolah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ana Dola,Ana Dolah,Ana Dowleh,Anadola,Anā Dowleh,Anā Dōla,Anā Ḏōlah,ana dulah,آنا دُولَه,انا ډوله, Anā Ḏōlah

Ana Dolah

Welcome to the Ana Dolah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anā Ḏōlah. See Ana Dolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anā Ḏōlah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ana Dolah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ana Dolah
Places near Ana Dolah

Online Dating

Ana Dolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ana Dolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ana Dolah, Afghanistan