-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Mohammadkhan Kalay,Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay,Amir-Mukhammedkhan-Kalay,Amīr Moḩammadkhān Kalay,Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,امیر محمد خان کلی,قریۀ امير محمد خان, Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.05735/66.01955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan