Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Amin Khan

Map of Amin Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amin Khan,Aminkhan,Amīn Khān,amyn khan,امين خان,امین خان, Amīn Khān

Amin Khan

Welcome to the Amin Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīn Khān. See Amin Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīn Khān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Amin Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Amin Khan
Places near Amin Khan

Online Dating

Amin Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amin Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amin Khan, Afghanistan