-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Amanzai

Map of Amanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanzai,Amanzey,Amanzi,Amānzaī,Amānzey,Amānzi, Amānzaī

Amanzai

Welcome to the Amanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amānzaī. See Amanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Amanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.21083/66.04778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Amanzai
  •  
Places near Amanzai

Online Dating

Amanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanzai, Afghanistan