-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Amanat Baba

Map of Amanat Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanat Baba,Amanatbaba,Amānat Bābā,امانت بابا, Amānat Bābā

Amanat Baba

Welcome to the Amanat Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amānat Bābā. See Amanat Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amānat Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Amanat Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77159/64.88213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Amanat Baba
  •  
Places near Amanat Baba

Online Dating

Amanat Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amanat Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanat Baba, Afghanistan