Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Allahdad Khune

Map of Allahdad Khune Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allahdad Khune,Allahdad Khuni,Allakhdadkhune,Allāhdād Khūnē,Allāhdād Khūnī,Allāhḏāḏ Khūnē,alahdad khwny,الاهداد خونی,اللـه داد خونې,الله داد خونې, Allāhdād Khūnē

Allahdad Khune

Welcome to the Allahdad Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāhdād Khūnē. See Allahdad Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāhdād Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Allahdad Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Allahdad Khune
Places near Allahdad Khune

Online Dating

Allahdad Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allahdad Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allahdad Khune, Afghanistan