-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Alagak Mandeh

Map of Alagak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alagak Mandeh,Alagak Māndêh,Allagakmandekh,Mandah Allagak,Mandeh Allagak,Māndah Allagak,Mānḏēh Allagak,jwy alh gk,الک مانده,جوئ آله گك, Alagak Māndêh

Alagak Mandeh

Welcome to the Alagak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alagak Māndêh. See Alagak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alagak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Alagak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08698/66.23448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Alagak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Alagak Mandeh

Online Dating

Alagak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alagak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alagak Mandeh, Afghanistan