-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shamali `Alizai

Map of Shamali `Alizai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali `Alizay,Shamali `Alizai,Shamali `Alizay,Shamali-Alizay,Shamāli ‘Alizay,Shamālī ‘Alīzaī,Shomali `Alizay,Shomāli ‘Alizāy,`Aliza'i,`Alizay,`Alizayi,Šamāli ‘Alizay,شمالی علی زای,شمالی علیزی,‘Alīzāy,‘Alīzāyī,‘Alīzā’ī, Shamālī ‘Alīzaī

Shamali `Alizai

Welcome to the Shamali `Alizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī ‘Alīzaī. See Shamali `Alizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī ‘Alīzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shamali `Alizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95832/65.96919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shamali `Alizai
  •  
Places near Shamali `Alizai

Online Dating

Shamali `Alizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali `Alizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali `Alizai, Afghanistan