-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ali Wali Nawer

Map of `Ali Wali Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aliwali Nawar,Aliwali Nawer,Aliwali Nāwar,Aliwali Nāwěr,Spin Nawar,Spin Nawer,Spīn Nāwar,Spīn Nāwěr,Vodokhranilishche Alivali-Navar,`Ali Wali Nawer,`Alivali Nawer,‘Alī Walī Nāwêr,‘Alīvalī Nāwer, ‘Alī Walī Nāwêr

`Ali Wali Nawer

Welcome to the `Ali Wali Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Walī Nāwêr. See `Ali Wali Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Walī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of `Ali Wali Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30694/65.01722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near `Ali Wali Nawer
  •  
Places near `Ali Wali Nawer
Sar Biland Kêlay (22.9 km) Ghulām Kêlay (24.4 km) Tōrah Gāṟah (24.5 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (24.8 km) Chashmah (24.8 km) Ḩājī Hunar Kats (25.2 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (25.2 km) Sayyidān (25.4 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay (25.6 km) Bābī Kārēz (25.7 km) Bāburān (25.7 km) Bādizō Kêlay (25.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Ākhūndzādah Kārēz (25.9 km) Noway Kats (25.9 km) Manşūr Kêlay (26 km) Kakaran (26 km) Bāburān (26.1 km) Pā’īn Kēlah (26.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Wali Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Wali Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Wali Nawer, Afghanistan