-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ali Sherzai

Map of `Ali Sherzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali-Sherzay,`Ali Serzay,`Ali Sherzai,`Ali Shirzayi,علی شېرزی,‘Ali Šērzay,‘Alī Shērzaī,‘Alī Shīrzāyī, ‘Alī Shērzaī

`Ali Sherzai

Welcome to the `Ali Sherzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shērzaī. See `Ali Sherzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shērzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of `Ali Sherzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69859/66.62813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near `Ali Sherzai
  •  
Places near `Ali Sherzai
‘Alī Shērzaī (0 km) Chowkay (1.9 km) Mōmō Khēl (2.9 km) Chūgāzaī (3.5 km) Uspunah (3.5 km) Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nīkêh (4 km) Surkh Āb (4.7 km) Nāray (4.8 km) Kats Kêlay (5.6 km) Kalāgay (5.9 km) Ākhūnd Kêlay (7.5 km) Qubād Khēl (7.9 km) Fōlād (8.3 km) Taḩşīldār Kalā (8.8 km) Spīn Masjid (9.2 km) Takhai (9.5 km) Işhāgzay (9.8 km) Sarchī (9.9 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Sherzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Sherzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Sherzai, Afghanistan