-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ali Khan Zai

Map of `Ali Khan Zai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhanzay,Alikhanzi,Alikhānzi,`Ali Khan Za'i,`Ali Khan Zai,`Ali Khan Zay,علی خان زی,‘Alī Khān Zay,‘Alī Khān Zaī,‘Alī Khān Zā’ī, ‘Alī Khān Zaī

`Ali Khan Zai

Welcome to the `Ali Khan Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khān Zaī. See `Ali Khan Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khān Zaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of `Ali Khan Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5059/66.44672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near `Ali Khan Zai
  •  
Places near `Ali Khan Zai

Online Dating

`Ali Khan Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khan Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khan Zai, Afghanistan