-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Alian Rayg

Map of `Alian Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alian Reg,Alian Rig,Aliān Reg,Alīān Rīg,`Alian Rayg,`Alian Reg,`Alian Rig,علیان ریگ,‘Aliān Ṟēg,‘Alīān Rayg,‘Alīān Rīg, ‘Alīān Rayg

`Alian Rayg

Welcome to the `Alian Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīān Rayg. See `Alian Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīān Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of `Alian Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.03398/65.43332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near `Alian Rayg
  •  
Places near `Alian Rayg
Pāy Sarak (37.7 km) Sar Sarak Kêlay (38.9 km) Têrwêh Tsāhān (39.6 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (40 km) Rēg ‘Alāqahdārī (41.9 km) Gēwārām Band (43.2 km) Shāh Kêlay (44.6 km) Sayyid Bōs (44.8 km) Irākī Kêlay (45.7 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay (46.3 km) Sêrshāh (46.5 km)

Online Dating

`Alian Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alian Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alian Rayg, Afghanistan