-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Alghamchi

Map of Alghamchi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'gamchi,Alghamchi,Alghamchī,Alghamci,Alghamči,Al’gamchi,الغمچی, Alghamchī

Alghamchi

Welcome to the Alghamchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alghamchī. See Alghamchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alghamchī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Alghamchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64132/66.7509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Alghamchi
  •  
Places near Alghamchi
Alghamchī (0 km) Sar Darah (2.8 km) Qīāmatah (3.2 km) Wêch Ghbarg (3.8 km) Māmūnzaī (4.2 km) Ākhūnd Kêlay (5.7 km) Spīnah Gāṟah (6 km) Akizaī (6 km) Sadākay Kêlay (6.1 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (6.5 km) ‘Alī Shēr (6.7 km) Khishtah (6.9 km) Sūrkay Kêlay (7.3 km) Kats Kêlay (7.7 km) Chowgay Kêlay (8 km) Karam Khēl (8.3 km) Kazhakī Kêlay (8.3 km) Lōy Deh (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Alghamchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alghamchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alghamchi, Afghanistan