Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Badalzai

Map of Badalzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alah Kuzi,Ale Kozi,Alekozi,Alêkōzī,Alē Kozi,Badalzai,Ālah Kūzī, Badalzai


Welcome to the Badalzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badalzai. See Badalzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badalzai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Badalzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Badalzai
Places near Badalzai

Online Dating

Badalzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badalzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badalzai, Afghanistan