-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Zadeh Saheb Kalay,Akhundzadah Saheb Kalay,Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay,Akhundzadeh Saehb Kalay,Akhvond Zadeh Saheb Kalay,Akhvond Zadeh Saher Kalay,Aktrundzadakh-Sakheb-Kalay,Cheili Achund,Khel-i-Akhund,Khel-i-Ākhūnd,akhwndzadh sahb kly,Ākhund Zādeh Şāḩeb Kalay,Ākhunḏzādeh Sāeḩb Kalay,Ākhunḏzāḏah Sāḩeb Kalay,Ākhvond Zādeh Şāḩeb Kalay,Ākhvond Zādeh Şāḩer Kalay,Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay,آخوندزاده ساحب کلی, Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay

Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay. See Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71873/66.18983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan