-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhundzadah Sahib

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Saheb,Akhundzadah Sahib,Akhvondzadeh Saheb,Khram Akhundzada-Sakhib,Ākhunḏzāḏah Sāheb,Ākhvondzādeh Şāḩeb,Ākhūndzādah Şāḩib,آخوندزاده صاحب, Ākhūndzādah Şāḩib

Akhundzadah Sahib

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Şāḩib. See Akhundzadah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71721/67.20089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Sahib
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Sahib

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Sahib, Afghanistan