-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhundzadah Nawer

Map of Akhundzadah Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Nawer,Akhundzadah Nawěr,Akhvondzadeh Nawar,Akhvondzadeh Nawer,Akhvondzādeh Nāwar,Akhvondzādeh Nāwer,Ozero Akhundzadanavar,Ākhunḏzāḏah Nāwěṟ,Ākhūndzādah Nāwêr,آخوندزاده ناور, Ākhūndzādah Nāwêr

Akhundzadah Nawer

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Nāwêr. See Akhundzadah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Akhundzadah Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12035/64.85962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Nawer
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Nawer
Chōkāzaī (45.7 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (46.1 km) Bahlōlzī (46.5 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (46.8 km) Nōkar Khēl (46.9 km) Sar Biland Kêlay (47 km) Kakaran (47.1 km) Bādizō Kêlay (47.1 km) Khānō Khēl (47.4 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (47.6 km) Ḩājī Khēl (47.8 km) Chashmah (48.1 km) Manşūr Kêlay (48.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (48.1 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (48.2 km) Bāburān (48.4 km) Sayyidān (48.5 km) Nūrzī (48.6 km)

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Nawer, Afghanistan