Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhundzadah Dasht

Map of Akhundzadah Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadadasht,Akhundzadah Dasht,Akhundzadah Dast,Akhvondzadeh Dasht,Akhvondzādeh Dasht,Ākhundzādah Dašt,Ākhūndzādah Das̲h̲t,آخوندزاده دښت, Ākhūndzādah Das̲h̲t

Akhundzadah Dasht

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Das̲h̲t. See Akhundzadah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Akhundzadah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Dasht
Places near Akhundzadah Dasht

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Dasht, Afghanistan