-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhund Kelay

Map of Akhund Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Kalay,Akhund Kelay,Akhundkalay,Akhvond Kalay,Ākhunḏ Kalay,Ākhūnd Kêlay,آخوند کلی, Ākhūnd Kêlay

Akhund Kelay

Welcome to the Akhund Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Kêlay. See Akhund Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Akhund Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66414/66.69702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Akhund Kelay
  •  
Places near Akhund Kelay

Online Dating

Akhund Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Kelay, Afghanistan