Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund

Map of Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund,Akhvond,Molla `Abd ol Rahman Akhvond,Molla `Abd or Rahman Akhvond,Mollā ‘Abd ol Raḩmān Akhvond,Mollā ‘Abd or Raḩmān Akhvond,Mulla Abdurrahman Akhund,Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund,Mulla-Abdurrakhman-Akhund,Mullā Abḏuṟṟaḩmān Ākhunḏ,Mullā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ākhūnd,Ākhunḏ,ملا عبد الرحمان آخوند,ملا عبد الرحمان اخوند, Mullā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ākhūnd

Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund

Welcome to the Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ākhūnd. See Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund
Places near Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund

Online Dating

Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Abd ur Rahman Akhund, Afghanistan