-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Akhtarzai

Map of Kshetah Akhtarzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtarzai,Akhtarzi,Akhtarzī,Keshatah Akhtar Zay,Kesẖatah Akhtar Zay,Ksatta Akhtarza`i,Kshatta Aktarza'i,Kshatta Aktarza’i,Kshetah Akhtarzai,Ks̄atta Akhtarza‘i,Ks̲h̲êtah Akhtarzaī,اخترزی,کښته اخترزی, Ks̲h̲êtah Akhtarzaī

Kshetah Akhtarzai

Welcome to the Kshetah Akhtarzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Akhtarzaī. See Kshetah Akhtarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Akhtarzaī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kshetah Akhtarzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.20959/66.35353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Kshetah Akhtarzai
  •  
Places near Kshetah Akhtarzai

Online Dating

Kshetah Akhtarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Akhtarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Akhtarzai, Afghanistan