Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhtar Muhammad Kelay

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Mohammad Kalay,Akhtar Moḩammad Kalay,Akhtar Muhammad Kelay,Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay,Akhtarmukhammed-Kalay,اختر محمد کلی,قریۀ اختر محمد, Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay

Akhtar Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Akhtar Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay. See Akhtar Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Akhtar Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Akhtar Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhtar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan