Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhtargul Kelay

Map of Akhtargul Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtargol Kalay,Akhtargul Kalay,Akhtargul Kelay,Akhtargul Kêlay,Akhtaṟgul Kalay, Akhtargul Kêlay

Akhtargul Kelay

Welcome to the Akhtargul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtargul Kêlay. See Akhtargul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtargul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhtargul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Akhtargul Kelay
Places near Akhtargul Kelay

Online Dating

Akhtargul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhtargul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtargul Kelay, Afghanistan