-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ahmadzai

Map of Ahmadzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmadzai,Ahmadzayi,Aḩmadzāyī, Ahmadzai

Ahmadzai

Welcome to the Ahmadzai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ahmadzai. See Ahmadzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ahmadzai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ahmadzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.98333/65.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Ahmadzai
  •  
Places near Ahmadzai

Online Dating

Ahmadzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmadzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmadzai, Afghanistan