Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Agha Khelo Kelay

Map of Agha Khelo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agakheylu-Kalay,Agha Khelo Kelay,Aghakhelo Kalay,Aghakheyl Kalay,Āghā Khēlō Kêlay,Āghākheyl Kalay,Āghākhēlo Kalay,آغا خېلو کلی, Āghā Khēlō Kêlay

Agha Khelo Kelay

Welcome to the Agha Khelo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Khēlō Kêlay. See Agha Khelo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Khēlō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Agha Khelo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Agha Khelo Kelay
Places near Agha Khelo Kelay

Online Dating

Agha Khelo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agha Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan