-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Afzal Kalay

Map of Afzal Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afdzal Kalay,Afzal Kalay,Afzal'kalaj,Afzal'kalay,Afzal’kalay,Afḏẕal Kalay,Afẕal Kalay,Афзалькалай, Afẕal Kalay

Afzal Kalay

Welcome to the Afzal Kalay google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afẕal Kalay. See Afzal Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afẕal Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Afzal Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97722/66.26056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Afzal Kalay
  •  
Places near Afzal Kalay

Online Dating

Afzal Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Afzal Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afzal Kalay, Afghanistan