Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Adrak Dasht

Map of Adrak Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adrak Dasht,Adrak Dast,Adrak Das̲h̲t,Adrak Dašt,Aḏṟak Dasht,Step' Adrakdasht,Step’ Adrakdasht,ادرک دښت, Adrak Das̲h̲t

Adrak Dasht

Welcome to the Adrak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adrak Das̲h̲t. See Adrak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adrak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-05-19.

Map of Adrak Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Adrak Dasht
Places near Adrak Dasht

Online Dating

Adrak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adrak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adrak Dasht, Afghanistan