-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Adi Ghar

Map of Adi Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adi Ghar,Adī Ghar,Gory Adigar,Hada Hills,Hadah-Geb,ادی غر, Adī Ghar

Adi Ghar

Welcome to the Adi Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adī Ghar. See Adi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Adi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31399/66.32659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Adi Ghar
  •  
Places near Adi Ghar
Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay (6.3 km) Gāgrē Matrūkah (6.5 km) Gāgrē (7.2 km) Lōy Kêlay (7.4 km) Shāh Kêlay (7.6 km) Naray Ghbargay (7.9 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (8 km) Rōḩ Khān (8.3 km) Lwaṟah Akhtarzaī (8.6 km) Saparzaī (8.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kāṉōzaī (8.8 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (8.8 km) Pōpalzī (9.4 km) Ḩusaīnzī (9.9 km) Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay (10.3 km) Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay (10.5 km) Dê Pūtī Kêlay (10.7 km) Amīr Mēnē (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Adi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adi Ghar, Afghanistan