-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atsakzai-ye Gharbi

Map of Atsakzai-ye Gharbi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acekzi,Acekzi Gharbi,Achikzi,Acēkzi Ghaṟbi,Atsakzai-ye Gharbi,Atsakzaī-ye Gharbī,Atsekzi Gharbi,Atsēkzi Gharbī,Gharbi,Ghaṟbi,achykzy ghrby,اڅکزی غربی,اچيكزئ غربی, Atsakzaī-ye Gharbī

Atsakzai-ye Gharbi

Welcome to the Atsakzai-ye Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsakzaī-ye Gharbī. See Atsakzai-ye Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsakzaī-ye Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Atsakzai-ye Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54671/65.29853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Atsakzai-ye Gharbi
  •  
Places near Atsakzai-ye Gharbi

Online Dating

Atsakzai-ye Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atsakzai-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsakzai-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan