-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atsakzai

Map of Atsakzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acekzi,Achikzi,Acěkzi,Atsakzai,Atsakzaī,Atsekzi,achkzy,اڅکزی,اچکزی, Atsakzaī

Atsakzai

Welcome to the Atsakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsakzaī. See Atsakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsakzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Atsakzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02342/65.79498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Atsakzai
  •  
Places near Atsakzai

Online Dating

Atsakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atsakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsakzai, Afghanistan