Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atsakzo Soznay

Map of Atsakzo Soznay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acakzo Soznay,Acakzo Sōznay,Achakzusoznay,Atsajzo Suznay,Atsajzo Sūznay,Atsakzo Soznay,Atsakzō Sōznay,achjzw swzny,اڅکزو سوزنی,اچجزو سوزنی, Atsakzō Sōznay

Atsakzo Soznay

Welcome to the Atsakzo Soznay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsakzō Sōznay. See Atsakzo Soznay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsakzō Sōznay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Atsakzo Soznay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Atsakzo Soznay
Places near Atsakzo Soznay

Online Dating

Atsakzo Soznay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Atsakzo Soznay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsakzo Soznay, Afghanistan