-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abd ur Rahmanzai

Map of `Abd ur Rahmanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhmanzay,`Abd or Rahmanzay,`Abd ur Rahmanzai,`Abdur Rahmanzay,عبد ار رحمانزی,عبد الرحمانزی,‘Abd or Raḩmānzay,‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī,‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩmānzay, ‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī

`Abd ur Rahmanzai

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahmanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī. See `Abd ur Rahmanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abd ur Rahmanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33198/66.16835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahmanzai
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahmanzai
‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī (0 km) Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay (2.3 km) Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay (3.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Dê Ḩājī Akhtar (5.2 km) Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay (7.6 km) Pūtakay-e ‘Ulyā (7.7 km) Suflá Pūtakay Kêlay (8.6 km) Dê Pūtī Kêlay (8.9 km) Dê Sābī Ākā Kêlay (9.7 km) Saparzaī (9.8 km) Sayyid Kêlay (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Bāgh (11.1 km) Rōḩ Khān (11.2 km) Wakīl Kêlay (11.5 km) Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay (11.6 km) Lōy Kêlay (11.6 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (11.7 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahmanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahmanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahmanzai, Afghanistan