-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Wahab Nawer

Map of `Abdul Wahab Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawer `Abd ol Vahhab,Nāwer ‘Abd ol Vahhāb,`Abdul Wahab Nawer,`Abdulwahhab Nawer,عبدل وهاب ناور,‘Abdul Wahāb Nāwêr,‘Abḏulwahhāb Nāweṟ, ‘Abdul Wahāb Nāwêr

`Abdul Wahab Nawer

Welcome to the `Abdul Wahab Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Wahāb Nāwêr. See `Abdul Wahab Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Wahāb Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of `Abdul Wahab Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00003/65.18217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Abdul Wahab Nawer
  •  
Places near `Abdul Wahab Nawer
Talūkān (50.8 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (50.9 km) Kanozai (51.9 km) Mūshān (52.2 km) Duab (52.6 km) Talūkān (53.1 km) Zangābād (53.9 km) Chahār Shākhah (53.9 km) Bābaghday (54.2 km) Sharah Khān (54.3 km) Kakaran (54.3 km) Mullā Ashraf (54.5 km) Deh-e Qubād (54.8 km) Manḏōzaī (55.5 km) Tārī Kārēz (56 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf (56 km) Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (56.1 km) Mīrā Khayr Kalā (56.3 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Wahab Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Wahab Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Wahab Nawer, Afghanistan