-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Wahid

Map of `Abdul Wahid Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'vakhid,Abdul’vakhid,`Abd ol Vahed,`Abdul Wahed,`Abdul Wahid,عبد الواحد,عبدل واحد,‘Abd ol Vāhed,‘Abdul Wāḩid,‘Abḏul Wāḩeḏ, ‘Abdul Wāḩid

`Abdul Wahid

Welcome to the `Abdul Wahid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Wāḩid. See `Abdul Wahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Wāḩid area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul Wahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10453/65.86467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near `Abdul Wahid
  •  
Places near `Abdul Wahid

Online Dating

`Abdul Wahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Wahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Wahid, Afghanistan