-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Nabi Tsah

Map of `Abdul Nabi Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulnabi Ca,Abḏulnabi Cā,Chah `Abd ol Nabi,Chāh ‘Abd ol Nabī,`Abdul Nabi Tsah,عبدل نبی څاه,‘Abdul Nabī Tsāh, ‘Abdul Nabī Tsāh

`Abdul Nabi Tsah

Welcome to the `Abdul Nabi Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Nabī Tsāh. See `Abdul Nabi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Nabī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of `Abdul Nabi Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.20559/64.95884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near `Abdul Nabi Tsah
  •  
Places near `Abdul Nabi Tsah

Online Dating

`Abdul Nabi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Nabi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Nabi Tsah, Afghanistan