Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdullah Khan Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakhankalay,`Abdollahkhan Kalay,`Abdullah Khan Kelay,`Abdullahkhan Kalay,عبدالله خان کلی,‘Abdollāhkhān Kalay,‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay,‘Abḏullāhkhān Kalay, ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay

`Abdullah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay. See `Abdullah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of `Abdullah Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Khan Kelay
Places near `Abdullah Khan Kelay
‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (0 km) Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay (0.6 km) Bāgh Kêlay (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīn (1.4 km) Nevay Deh (1.5 km) Kats (1.7 km) Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Lōy Deh (2.9 km) Kalāchah (3.5 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay (3.5 km) Shēlagay (3.8 km) Sar Kārēz (3.8 km) Tadzhavu (4.1 km) Miyān Kārēz (4.3 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay (4.6 km) Shanakhtī Kêlay (5 km) Pāy Kārēz (5.8 km) ‘Imārat (5.9 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan