-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdullah Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakalay,`Abdollah Kalay,`Abdullah Kalay,`Abdullah Kelay,عبدالله کلی,‘Abdollāh Kalay,‘Abdullāh Kêlay,‘Abḏullāh Kalay, ‘Abdullāh Kêlay

`Abdullah Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Kêlay. See `Abdullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of `Abdullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6353/66.15514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Kelay
‘Abdullāh Kêlay (0.1 km) Srah Kalā (1.1 km) Bēbānī Kêlay (1.1 km) Khwaz̲h̲ōkay (2 km) Qalāchah (2.7 km) Majnūn Kêlay (2.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Marsēndzêy (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Muhājirīn (4.7 km) Marsēndzêy Kêlay (5 km) Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr (7.9 km) Mānjī Kêlay (8.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay (9.8 km) Seh Mulzā’ī Kêlay (10.2 km) Shaykhzay (10.6 km) Khowgāṉay (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zīngay (11.3 km) Sāgzaī (11.4 km) Pāy Jakān Kêlay (11.9 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan